Legislator’s Phone Numbers

Click to open list at the Virginia Assembly

or use what is below

Last Name First Name Rm# Dist Party Phone # HB1319 HB2027
House Committee on Commerce and Labor
Kilgore, Chm Terry G. 704 1st R 804-698-1001 Yes Yes
Bell Robert B. 801 58th R 804-698-1058 yes Yes
Byron Kathy J. 411 22nd R 804-698-1022 Yes Yes
Cline Benjamin L. 722 24th R 804-698-1024 Yes Yes
Farrell Peter F. 528 56th R 804-698-1056
Filler-Corn Eileen 705 41st D 804-698-1041 Yes
Habeeb Gregory D. 713 8th R 804-698-1008 Yes
Hugo Timothy D. 523 40th R 804-698-1040 Yes Yes
Joannou Johnny S. 423 79th D 804-698-1079 Yes Yes
Keam Mark L. 706 35th D 804-698-1035 Yes
Loupassi G. M. (Manoli) 520 68th R 804-698-1068 Yes Yes
Marshall III Daniel W. 702 14th R 804-698-1014 Yes Yes
McClellan Jennifer L. 515 71st D 804-698-1071 Yes Yes
Miller Jackson H. 720 50th R 804-698-1050 Yes Yes
O’Quinn Israel D. 818 5th R 804-698-1005
Rust Thomas Davis 820 86th R 804-698-1086 Yes Yes
Spruill Sr. Lionell 804 77th D 804-698-1077 Yes Yes
Tyler Roslyn C. 506 75th D 804-698-1075 Yes Yes
Villanueva Ronald A. 503 21st R 804-698-1021 Yes
Ward Jeion A. 502 92nd D 804-698-1092 Yes Yes
Ware Jr. R. Lee 421 65th R 804-698-1065 Yes Yes
Yancey David E. 717 94th R 804-698-1094
Other House Members
Adams Leslie R. 719 16th R 804-698-1016
Albo David B. 529 42nd R 804-698-1042 Yes Yes
Anderson Richard L. 406 51st R 804-698-1051
Austin Terry L. 412 19th R 804-698-1019
BaCote Mamye E. 507 95th D 804-698-1095 Yes Yes
Bell Richard P. 517 20th R 804-698-1020 Yes
Berg Mark J. 512 29th R 804-698-1029
Bloxom Jr. Robert S. 405 100th R 804-698-1000
Bulova David L. 402 37th D 804-698-1037 Yes Yes
Campbell Jeffrey L. 817 6th R 804-698-1006
Carr Betsy B. 414 69th D 804-698-1069 Yes
Cole Mark L. 822 88th R 804-698-1088 Yes Yes
Cox M. Kirkland 607 66th R 804-698-1066 Yes Yes
Davis Jr. Glenn R. 416 84th R 804-698-1084
DeSteph Jr. William R. 420 82nd R 804-698-1082
Edmunds II James E. 805 60th R 804-698-1060 Yes
Fariss C. Matthew 808 59th R 804-698-1059
Fowler Jr. Hyland F. (Buddy) 810 55th R 804-698-1055
Futrell Michael T. 509 2nd D 804-698-1002
Garrett T. Scott 524 23rd R 804-698-1023 Yes
Gilbert C. Todd 511 15th R 804-698-1015 Yes Yes
Greason Thomas A. (Tag) 703 32nd R 804-698-1032 Yes
Head Christopher T. 408 17th R 804-698-1017
Helsel Jr. Gordon C. 812 91st R 804-698-1091
Herring Charniele L. 816 46th D 804-698-1046 Yes
Hester Daun Sessoms 813 89th D 804-698-1089
Hodges M. Keith 821 98th R 804-698-1098
Hope Patrick A. 712 47th D 804-698-1047 Yes
Howell William J. 635 28th R 804-698-1028 Yes Yes
Ingram Riley E. 404 62nd R 804-698-1062 Yes Yes
James Matthew 803 80th D 804-698-1080 Yes
Jones S. Chris 948 76th R 804-698-1076 Yes yes
Knight Barry D. 415 81st R 804-698-1081 Yes
Kory Kaye 709 38th D 804-698-1038 Yes
Krupicka Jr. K. Robert 707 45th D 804-698-1045
Landes R. Steven 947 25th R 804-698-1025 Yes Yes
LaRock David A. 721 33rd R 804-698-1033
Leftwich Jr. James A. (Jay) 417 78th R 804-698-1078
LeMunyon James M. 419 67th R 804-698-1067 Yes
Lindsey Joseph C. 505 90th D 804-698-1090
Lingamfelter L. Scott 504 31st R 804-698-1031 Yes Yes
Lopez Alfonso H. 716 49th D 804-698-1049
Marshall Robert G. 501 13th R 804-698-1013 No Vote Yes
Mason T. Montgomery (Monty) 806 93rd D 804-698-1093
Massie III James P. (Jimmie) 516 72nd R 804-698-1072
McQuinn Delores L. 522 70th D 804-698-1070 Yes
Minchew J. Randall 513 10th R 804-698-1010
Morefield James W. (Will) 714 3rd R 804-698-1003 Yes
Morris Richard L. 807 64th R 804-698-1064
Morrissey Joseph D. 715 74th I 804-698-1074 Yes Yes
Murphy Kathleen J. 413 34th D 804-698-1034
O’Bannon III John M. 521 73rd R 804-698-1073 Yes Yes
Orrock Sr. Robert D. 701 54th R 804-698-1054 Yes Yes
Peace Christopher K. 527 97th R 804-698-1097 Yes Yes
Pillion Todd E. 410 4th R 804-698-1004
Plum Kenneth R. 401 36th D 804-698-1036 Yes Yes
Pogge Brenda L. 403 96th R 804-698-1096 Yes Yes
Poindexter Charles D. 802 9th R 804-698-1009 Yes Yes
Preston Joseph E. 407 63rd D 804-698-1063
Ramadan David I. 718 87th R 804-698-1087
Ransone Margaret B. 809 99th R 804-698-1099
Rasoul Sam 814 11th D 804-698-1011
Robinson Roxann L. 409 27th R 804-698-1027 Yes
Rush L. Nick 519 7th R 804-698-1007 Yes Yes
Scott Edward T. 525 30th R 804-698-1030 Yes Yes
Sickles Mark D. 711 43rd D 804-698-1043 Yes Yes
Simon Marcus B. 710 53rd D 804-698-1053
Stolle Christopher P. 422 83rd R 804-698-1083 Yes
Sullivan Jr. Richard C. (Rip) 819 48th D 804-698-1048
Surovell Scott A. 708 44th D 804-698-1044 Yes
Taylor Scott W. 418 85th R 804-698-1085
Torian Luke E. 508 52nd D 804-698-1052 Yes
Toscano David J. 614 57th D 804-698-1057 Yes Yes
Watts Vivian E. 514 39th D 804-698-1039 Yes Yes
Webert Michael J. 510 18th R 804-698-1018
Wilt Tony O. 526 26th R 804-698-1026
Wright Jr. Thomas C. 811 61st R 804-698-1061 Yes Yes
Yost Joseph R. 518 12th R 804-698-1012